Events

CCCTV

GRADE RND HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM Venue
Under 14B EC Orr GF
Canterbury Hume
1/130
   def  
Richmond Union Black
128
Frog Hollow 
4thXI SF
Bentleigh
149
   def  
Canterbury
56
Bentleigh Recreation Reserve 
3rdXI SF
Surrey Hills
195
   def  
Canterbury
113
Surrey Park No 1 Oval 
1stXI SF
Marcellin OC
9/270(cc)
   tied  
Canterbury
9/270
Marcellin College No 2 Oval 
Under 14B F J Dobeli SF
STC South Camberwell Blue
7/276(cc)
   def  
Canterbury Hussain
142
Nettleton Park East 
Under 14B EC Orr SF
Canterbury Hume
4/142
   def  
Kew Junior Green
9/131(cc)
Bennettswood Reserve (South) 
Under 16B T R Bellis SF
Clifton Hill
1/80
   def  
Canterbury Jaap
70
Ramsden Street Reserve 
4thXI 20
Canterbury
8/222
   def  
Melbourne Strikers
215
Canterbury Sports Ground 
Under 10 Black 14
Trinity Willison Green
3/81(cc)
   def by  
Canterbury Lynch
6/113(cc)
Warner Reserve 
Under 10 Purple 14
Canterbury Gunasegaram
6/47
   def by  
Mont Albert
3/89
Koonung Reserve No 2 (Lower) 
Under 12C F Jackson 14
Surrey Hills Green
7/113(cc)
   def  
Canterbury Sherry
5/83(cc)
Surrey Park No 4 Oval (South East) 
Under 12C J Kwasny 14
Canterbury Newman
6/112(cc)
   def  
Canterbury Brain
7/71
Hartwell Sportsground (East) 
E Division - Veterans GF
East Box Hill
6/150
   def  
Canterbury
8/147(cc)
Whitehorse Reserve (Howard Wilson Oval) 
Legends A - Veterans GF
Wonga Park
109
   def by  
Canterbury
3/112
Wonga Park Reserve No. 2 Oval 
4thXI 19
Canterbury
9/142
   def  
South Yarra
9/139(cc)
Canterbury Sports Ground 
RankNameRunsGradeRound
1 Lloyd Mash134A Turf (Wright Shield)SF
2 Lloyd Mash117A Turf (Wright Shield)1
3 Lloyd Mash115A Turf (Wright Shield)4
4 Lachlan R McBrien115E Turf (Mair Shield)10
5 Jonathon Wilson114B Turf (Sturgess Shield)9
6 Jonathon Wilson111B Turf (Sturgess Shield)10
7 Harry Crothers104C Sunday Grade17
8 Jack Quartermain97E Turf (Mair Shield)7
9 Craig Brooks92B Turf (Sturgess Shield)2
10 Jonathon Wilson88A Turf (Wright Shield)11
View all statistics

Supporters

Facebook

Events

Twitter